Menu

Vindere

image

 

 

TIDLIGERE ÅRS VINDERE      
         
Finaler 2018:        
B19 1 Vejle Boldklub (DK) Bryne FK (N) 5 - 3
B19 2 FK Toten (N) Varhaug IL (N) 3 - 2 es
B16 1  Thisted FC (DK) FK Haugesund (N) 5 - 3 es
B16 2  Vejle Boldklub (DK) Nodtodden FK (N) 1 - 2
B14 Levanger FK (N) - FK Toten (N) 6 - 5 es
         
Finaler 2017:        
B19 I Frederikstad (N) - Thisted FC (DK) 2 - 4 es
B19 II  Ullensaker/Kisa IL (N) - Bryne FK 1 (N) 2 - 0
B16 I  Fredrikstad FK (N) - Bryne FK (N) 1 - 4
B16 II  Vejle Boldklub (DK) - Bryne Jæder (N) 1 - 0
B14  VSK Aarhus (DK) - FfI (DK) 5 - 3 es
G16 Skarphedin Fotball (N) - Skagen Idræts Klub (DK) 2 - 0
     
Finaler 2016:        
B19 I Bryne FK (N) - Fredrikstad FK (N) 4 - 0
B19 II  IL Skarphedin Fotball (N) - Austrått IL (N) 5 - 7 es
B16 I  FC Aarhus (DK) - FK Haugesund (N) 1 - 2
B16 II  Bryne Jæder (N) - Trosvik IF 1 (N) 0 - 1
B14  FC Thisted (DK) - Bryne Jæder (N) 0 - 2
G16 FK Toten (N) - Skagen Idræts Klub (DK) 5 - 0
         
Finaler 2015:        
B19E Bryne FK (N) - Tromsø IL (N) 0 - 2
B19 FK Toten/Kolbu/KK 1 (N) - Bryne FK 2 (N) 1 - 0
B16E Bryne Jæder (N) - Fredrikstad FK (N) 0 - 2
B16 Kambo IL (N) - Orkanger IF 2 (N) 1 - 0
B14 I Bryne Jæder (N) - Skagen Idræts Klub (DK) 3 - 1
B14 II Skreia IL 3 (N) - Skarphedin IL (N) 4 - 2 es
G16 FK Toten/Kolbu/KK 2 (N) - Skagen Idræts Klub (DK) 1 - 0
         
Finaler 2014:        
B19E Bryne FK (N) - Elfsborg IF (S) 3 - 4 es
B19 Lervik IF (N) - FK Toten (N) 1 - 0
B16E Fredrikstad FK (N) - Bryne Jæder (N) 3 - 0
B16 Gresvik IF 1 (N) - FFI (DK) 0 - 2
B14E AaB (DK) - Bryne Jæder (N) 8 - 0
B14 Trosvik IF 1 (N) - Skarphedin IL (N) 3 - 1
         
Finaler 2013:        
B19E Thisted FC (DK) - Bryne FK (N) 1 - 4
B19 Moss FK (N) - Halsen IF 1 5 - 4 es
B16E Bryne Jæder (N) - AaB 2 (DK) 0 - 9
B16 Gresvik IF 1 (N) - Nordstrand IF (N) 0 - 1
B14E AaB (DK) - Bryne Jæder (N) 7 - 0
B14 Ranheim/Jonsvatnet 1(N) - Moss FK 3 - 0
         
Finaler 2012:        
B19E Tønsberg FK (N) - Bodø/Glimt (N) 0 - 3
B19 Moss FK (N) - Skagen Idræts Klub (DK) 6 - 0
B16E AaB 2 (DK) - FC Fyn (DK) 2 - 1
B16 Bryne FK (N) - FK Toten 1 (N) 3 - 0
B14 Kvik Halden FK (N) - Bryne Jæder (N) 0 - 2
B13 Kvik Halden FK 1 (N) - Skagen Idræts Klub 1 (DK) 4 - 2
         
Finaler 2011:        
B19E AaB (DK) - AGF (DK) 2 - 1
B19 Lervik IF (N) - Moss FK (N) 0 - 7
B16E Bryne Jæder (N) - FC Fyn (DK) 2 - 0
B16 Bryne FK (N) - Halsen IF 1 (N) 2 - 3
B14 1 Bryne Jæder (N) - FC Fyn (DK) 0 - 2
B14 2 Halsen IF 2 (N) - Moss FK 3 (N) 0 - 1
         
Finaler 2010:        
B19E Skarphedin Fotball (N) - AaB (DK) 3 - 2
B19 Moss FK (N) - Bryne FK (N) 1 - 0
B16E Bryne Jæder (N) - AaB (DK) 0 - 3
B16 Skarphedin Fotball (N) - AaB (DK) 0 - 3
B14 1 Bryne Jæder (N) - FK Haugesund (N) 1 - 3
B14 2 Sporty/Hedrum/Kvelde (N) - Moss FK 3 (N) 0 - 1
         
Finaler 2009:        
B19E FK Haugesund (N) - Skeid (N) 0 - 1
B19 Loddefjord IL (N) - Moss FK (N) 3 - 5
B16E AaB (DK) - Moss FK (N) 5 - 1
B16 Nessegutten SK 1 (N) - Sverre IL (N) 3 - 0
B14 1 Bryne FK (N) - FK Haugesund (N) 2 - 1
B14 2 Moss FK 3 (N) - Ål IL (N) 2 - 0